NSM-206FCS

*For Single Mode Use* Unmanaged 4 Port Industrial 10/100 BaseT Ethernet with Dual 100 BaseFX Fiber Optic Switch with SC Connector
In stock
SKU
NSM-206FCS
$819.00
4Port10/100BaseRJ45with2PortFiberOptic,SCConnector,Single-Mode,Metal Case
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account