NSM-205FT

*For Multi Mode Use* Unmanaged 5 Port Industrial 10/100BaseT Ethernet to 100BaseFX Fiber Switch in Metal Case that Secures Data by using Fiber Optic transmission to provide immunity from EMI/RFI interference. (ST Connector; Multi-mode)
In stock
SKU
NSM-205FT
$419.00
1PortFiberOptic,4Port10/100MRJ45Connector,MultiMode,STconnector,Metal Case
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account