NSM-205FC

*For Multi Mode Use* Unmanaged 4 Port Industrial 10/100BaseT Ethernet with 100BaseFX Fiber Switch in Metal Case that secures data transmission by using fiber optic transmission to provide immunity from EMI/RFI interference. (SC Connector; Multi-mode)
In stock
SKU
NSM-205FC
$419.00
1PortFiberOptic,4Port10/100MRJ45Connector,MultiMode,SCconnector,Metal Case
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account